IV Abierto del Paraguay Juvenil

May 08, 2022

TEE & TIME

06:40 1

Canale, G

DOMANICZKY, S

06:49 1

SUEHSNER, K

GARCIA PERALTA, A

De, A

06:58 1

STAHL, T

LAFFITTE, J

NUŅEZ BENITEZ, L

07:07 1

Grosman, B

VILLAMAYOR, J

Starzenski, I

07:16 1

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, M

Carvalho Yoshikawa, G

MURILLO Salazar, J

07:25 1

FURMENTO,

Damico Martinez, D

ESMORIS, J

07:34 1

OVIEDO BLANCO, M

BIANCHI,

VOGT COSTA, A

07:43 1

Putz, T

RUIZ (H), M

ALBUJA Lopez, D

07:52 1

Castaņo, I

AYALA MACCHI, M

ECHAGUE,

08:01 1

Lopez Kireeff Filho, F

Laurent, O

SPERANZA, E

08:10 1

Quezada, D

Cameranesi, C

FRUTOS, A

08:19 1

Bonavia, F

Porta Araoz, J

Tomaszuk, M

08:28 1

Gimenez, Q

Leofanti, D

Martinez Muraca, B

08:37 1

KENT, V

Gill, A

08:46 1

Barrios, A

Quiroga, L

08:55 1

Lobos, A

Moritz, F

Cameranesi, C

09:04 1

HAMMOUD, Z

SEGALES DUARTE, A

Solimano, M

09:13 1

Rampoldi, S

VERA,

Milano, J

09:22 1

ORDOŅEZ Veintimilla, A

Abraham, I

Lupo Varela, M

09:31 1

Evora, A

Mendoza Rivas, S

BUKSTEIN,

09:40 1

LIVIERES,

TAKAHASHI S., N

Cazaņa, E

09:49 1

JAIME, M

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

Perotti, S

09:58 1

Castaņo, C

FRUTOS, G

Castro, M

10:07 1

HAMMOND,

STEVENAZZI,

Figueroa, C

10:16 1

Gallingani, L

HAMMOND,

Suarez, F

10:25 1

Roldan, A

Domine, M

Franco,

10:34 1

FORTLAGE ARCE,

Cabrera, E

TELLO BURGA, M

10:43 1

MARQUES, M

URREA SIUCHO, A

Duarte, S

10:52 1

FERNANDEZ L,

Koropeski, M

FERNANDEZ L, F

ALPHA

Lopez Kireeff Filho  F 08:01 1

Abraham  I 09:22 1

ALBUJA Lopez  D 07:43 1

AYALA MACCHI  M 07:52 1

Barrios  A 08:46 1

BIANCHI   07:34 1

Bonavia  F 08:19 1

BUKSTEIN   09:31 1

Cabrera  E 10:34 1

Cameranesi  C 08:55 1

Cameranesi  C 08:10 1

Canale  G 06:40 1

Carvalho Yoshikawa  G 07:16 1

Castaņo  C 09:58 1

Castaņo  I 07:52 1

Castro  M 09:58 1

Cazaņa  E 09:40 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 09:49 1

Damico Martinez  D 07:25 1

De  A 06:49 1

DOMANICZKY  S 06:40 1

Domine  M 10:25 1

Duarte  S 10:43 1

ECHAGUE   07:52 1

ESMORIS  J 07:25 1

Evora  A 09:31 1

FERNANDEZ L  F 10:52 1

FERNANDEZ L   10:52 1

Figueroa  C 10:07 1

FORTLAGE ARCE   10:34 1

Franco   10:25 1

FRUTOS  A 08:10 1

FRUTOS  G 09:58 1

FURMENTO   07:25 1

Gallingani  L 10:16 1

GARCIA PERALTA  A 06:49 1

Gill  A 08:37 1

Gimenez  Q 08:28 1

Grosman  B 07:07 1

HAMMOND   10:07 1

HAMMOND   10:16 1

HAMMOUD  Z 09:04 1

JAIME  M 09:49 1

KENT  V 08:37 1

Koropeski  M 10:52 1

LAFFITTE  J 06:58 1

Laurent  O 08:01 1

Leofanti  D 08:28 1

LIVIERES   09:40 1

Lobos  A 08:55 1

Lupo Varela  M 09:22 1

MARQUES  M 10:43 1

Martinez Muraca  B 08:28 1

Mendoza Rivas  S 09:31 1

Milano  J 09:13 1

Moritz  F 08:55 1

MURILLO Salazar  J 07:16 1

NUŅEZ BENITEZ  L 06:58 1

ORDOŅEZ Veintimilla  A 09:22 1

OVIEDO BLANCO  M 07:34 1

Perotti  S 09:49 1

Porta Araoz  J 08:19 1

Putz  T 07:43 1

Quezada  D 08:10 1

Quiroga  L 08:46 1

Rampoldi  S 09:13 1

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS  M 07:16 1

Roldan  A 10:25 1

RUIZ (H)  M 07:43 1

SEGALES DUARTE  A 09:04 1

Solimano  M 09:04 1

SPERANZA  E 08:01 1

STAHL  T 06:58 1

Starzenski  I 07:07 1

STEVENAZZI   10:07 1

Suarez  F 10:16 1

SUEHSNER  K 06:49 1

TAKAHASHI S.  N 09:40 1

TELLO BURGA  M 10:34 1

Tomaszuk  M 08:19 1

URREA SIUCHO  A 10:43 1

VERA   09:13 1

VILLAMAYOR  J 07:07 1

VOGT COSTA  A 07:34 1

© 2022 Abierto Juvenil del Paraguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]